• SHOP
  • CLUB
0
My Garage
Add vehicle
0
items #80-2951
0,00 €
Your basket is empty
This will allow you to buy a product compatible with your vehicle
CAN’T FIND YOUR CAR IN THE CATALOGUE?

DT Spare Parts 4.68340 Roller Guide, sliding door

Article number: 4.68340 EAN: 4047755298340
Submit a review
Description
  • Weight [g]: 458
  • Item number: 4.68340
  • Our price: 27,14 €
  • Manufacturer: DT Spare Parts
  • EAN number: 4047755298340
  • Condition: New
Trade numbers: DT SPARE PARTS 4.68340
In stock
27,14 €

price incl. 23% VAT

excl. delivery costs

Add to wish list
Compatibility
DT Spare Parts A906 760 0547 Roller Guide, sliding door

Have you ever bought this product from AUTODOC: DT Spare Parts Roller Guide, sliding door 4.68340?

Please rate this product

Add photos or videos to your review
Add files
5
Submit a review
0 stars 5 stars
How the star rating is calculated

Customer reviews and star ratings help our customers learn more about a product and decide whether it is worth buying. A complex algorithm is used to calculate the star rating, taking into consideration how long ago the review was made, whether the item was actually purchased in the AUTODOC online shop, and whether it was returned or not.

How we verify reviews

The tag "verified purchase" allows you to find reviews from customers who have actually purchased the item in question from the AUTODOC online shop. The "verified purchase" label applies to reviews of items purchased from the same account the reviews were submitted from. We still consider reviews without the "verified purchase" tag to be important, but we can't guarantee that the items described in such reviews were purchased in the AUTODOC online shop.

Frequently asked questions

0 Questions
Do you have questions about DT Spare Parts Roller Guide, sliding door 4.68340?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!
In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.
Please enter your VIN so we can process your query faster

Modes of payment:
Pay with Visa for DT Spare Parts 4.68340 Roller Guide, sliding door – fast and easy payment
Pay with Mastercard® credit card for DT Spare Parts 4.68340 Roller Guide, sliding door 468340 – secure, easy payment
Pay with Amex for DT Spare Parts 4.68340 Roller Guide, sliding door – hassle-free online payment
Pay with PayPal for DT Spare Parts 4.68340 Roller Guide, sliding door 4047755298340 – fast, secure payment
Bank Transfer

Want to know more about DT Spare Parts Roller Guide, sliding door ?

Read the Roller Guide, sliding door 468340 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help? Contact us

Shipping options:
DHL delivery of Roller Guide, sliding door 4047755298340 – fast and reliable
UPS delivery of 4.68340 Roller Guide, sliding door – secure and speedy
GHS delivery of 4.68340 Roller Guide, sliding door – reliable delivery to your door

Each order from 150 € value of goods, include free shipping within Ireland. If order total is less than 150 €, shipping cost will be 30,00 €

Spare parts with similar characteristics
DT Spare Parts 0007630147
DT Spare Parts 170592708
DT Spare Parts 210/183
DT Spare Parts 4047755298340
DT Spare Parts 9067600547
FEBI BILSTEIN 10 94 7761
FEBI BILSTEIN 10947761
SAMPA 18100508
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.53.194
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0253164
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0253194
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.53.164
14,85 €* Best price guarantee
*price incl. 23% VAT, excl. delivery costs